ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9941057
nr 994 1057
Richard Ryan
(f. 1974), Sverige
4 pcs, Richard Ryan, Rom, 350-upplaga, sheet: 48x62, unframed.
Silkscreen, 4 st, Richard Ryan, Rom, 350-upplaga, bladets mått: 48x62
Condition: oramade
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
2000
SEK 1000
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:57:54
11/11 21:34:30
Richard Ryan
Read more about Richard Ryan